Camberley Clay Club (Home Page)Click for Home Page

NEXT SHOOT
The next shoot, a 50-Bird Practice Shoot, is on Sunday, December 5.

2021 FIXTURES

Date

2021 Fixtures

3 Jan

Fred Brown Shield (H)
& CCC Knockout Cup 1st Round (NH)

17 Jan

Sweat & Grunters Trophy (H)

31 Jan

Sheelagh Hartman Cup (NH)

14 Feb

60-BIRD John Bickle Memorial Cup (H)

28 Feb

Annual General Meeting (before shoot)
Bald Eagle Veterans Trophy (NH)
& CCC Knockout Cup 2nd Round (NH)

14 Mar

Odiham 'HOME' Shoot

28 Mar

Damales Cup (H)
& Squad (3 minimum and 5 maximum) Cup (H)

11 Apr

Stan Horne Memorial Cup (NH)
& CCC Knockout Cup 1st Round (NH)

25 Apr

Sweat & Grunters Trophy (H)
& Kings Arms Trophy (H)
& CCC Knockout Cup 2nd Round (NH)

9 May

White Hart Trophy (H)
& Colts Cup (NH)

23 May

NEW 60-BIRD Bill Mitchell Trophy (H)

6 Jun

Panelcraft Trophy (H)
& 10-bird Charity Pool Shoot Trophy (NH)
   Charity: The Lymphoma Society
&
CCC Knockout Cup 3rd Round (NH)

20 Jun

25-BIRD Compak Sporting - 5 stands of 1 single, 1 pair and 1 simultaneous pair (NH)
& 50-bird Practice Round

4 Jul

Sheelagh Hartman Cup (NH)
& CCC Knockout Cup 4th Round (NH)

Date

2021 Fixtures

 

Summer Break

29 Aug

CCC Anniversary Cup (H)
& 25-Bird One-Man Flurry (NH)

12 Sep

25-BIRD Compak Sporting - 5 stands of 1 single, 1 pair and 1 simultaneous pair (NH)
&
John Bickle Memorial Cup (H)

26 Sep

Golden Jubilee Cup (H)
& CCC Knockout Cup Semi-final (NH)

3 Oct

Odiham 'AWAY' Shoot (Cancelled)

10 Oct

Squad Cup (H) (3 minimum and 5 maximum)
& John Gregory 2-Man 30-BIRD Flurry Trophy (NH)
(The winners will each receive a bottle of wine!)

24 Oct

60-BIRD PJT Cup (H)

7 Nov

Damales Cup (H)
& John Jacques Memorial Cup (NH)
& CCC Knockout Cup Final (NH)

21 Nov

Fred Brown Shield (H)
& Bald Eagle Veterans Trophy (NH)

5 Dec

50-Bird Practice Shoot

19 Dec

Fur n’ Feathers Christmas Shoot (NH)
     >> THIS IS THE LAST SHOOT IN 2021 <<    

 

2021 Annual Awards

 

Shogun Trophy

 

Ladies Fortuna Vase

 

Blunderbuss Trophy

         All shoots take place on Sundays, between 9:30am and 12.00am. The clubhouse is open from 8.30am for coffees and teas.

         Please note that the Club is for Members and their guests only. If you’re not a member or a member’s guest but would like
         to attend a shoot, please contact a committee member (see the Who’s Who page for details), giving at least a few days notice.
         Results of each shoot are recorded below. Either scroll down the page or, to go directly to a particular shoot’s results, left click
         on the shoot’s date (or the shoot’s name if it’s underlined) in the Fixtures List above.

2021 RESULTS

Stan Horne Memorial Cup
11th April, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Total

* 1st

 

Phil

Crannage

40

* 2nd

 

Gary

Hutchins

40

3rd

 

Roger

Clark

38

4th

 

Nick

Plumb

37

5th

 

Chris

Peters

34

=6th

 

George

Hedges

33

=6th

 

Adrian

Schindler

33

=6th

 

Paul

Smith

33

=6th

 

Chris

Willmott

33

=6th

 

Joe

Morris

33

* 1st and 2nd places determined by handicaps
Turnout: 49 members (no guests allowed)
Average Shoot Score: 26

White Hart Trophy (Handicap)
9th May
, 2021

 

 

Name

Score

Handicap

Total

1st

 

Peter

May

30

26.50

56.50

2nd

 

David

Dyer

33

22.00

55.00

* 3rd

 

Joe

Morris

28

26.75

54.75

=4th

 

Matt

Fullick

33

21.75

54.75

=4th

 

Adrian

Gooch

35

19.75

54.75

6th

 

John

Morley

30

24.50

54.50

7th

 

Rob

Champness

39

15.25

54.25

8th

 

Chris

Lyall

34

20.00

54.00

9th

 

Adrian

Bean

23

30.75

53.75

=10th

 

Roger

Clark

38

15.25

53.25

=10th

 

Chris

Meering

22

31.25

53.25

=10th

 

Paul

Smith

39

14.25

53.25

=10th

 

Bill

Withers

26

27.25

53.25

* 3rd place determined by handicap
Turnout: 50 members and 1 guest
Average Shoot Score: 28
High Guns: Paul Smith, Rob Champness and Gary Hutchins with 43

Bill Mitchell Trophy (Handicap)
23rd May
, 2021

 

 

Name

Score

Handicap

Total

1st

 

George

Stein

45

23.00

68.00

2nd

 

Alec

Philpott

39

24.25

63.25

3rd

 

Simon

Addison

38

25.00

63.00

4th

 

Joe

Morris

33

29.00

62.00

5th

 

Steve

Rowberry

26

34.25

60.25

6th

 

Adrian

Gooch

38

21.25

59.25

7th

 

Sandip

Patidar

31

27.50

58.50

=8th

 

David

Dyer

33

23.75

56.75

=8th

 

Chris

Meering

23

33.75

56.75

=10th

 

Chris

Lyall

35

21.50

56.50

=10th

 

Bill

Withers

27

29.50

56.50

Note: What was listed as a 60-Bird shoot turned out to be a
         54-Bird Shoot due to incorrect stand labelling. The regular
         50-Bird handicaps have been adjusted accordingly.
Turnout: 45 members and 4 guests
Average Shoot Score: 31
High Guns: George Stein with 45.

Panelcraft Trophy (Handicap)
6th June, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Score

Handicap

Total

1st

 

Adrian

Bean

30

30.75

60.75

2nd

 

Peter

May

34

26.50

60.50

* 3rd

 

George

Hedges

37

23.00

60.00

4th

 

Trevor

Saunders

43

17.00

60.00

5th

 

John

Morley

35

24.50

59.50

6th

 

Chris

Willmott

43

16.25

59.25

7th

 

Keith

Baker

40

18.75

58.75

8th

 

Adrian

Schindler

45

13.50

58.50

9th

 

Roger

Clark

43

15.25

58.25

10th

 

Charlie

Philpott

41

16.25

57.25

* 3rd place determined by handicap
Turnout: 46 members plus 6 guests
Average Shoot Score: 32
High Gun: Adrian Schindler with 45

25-Bird Compak Sporting
22nd June, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Score

1st

 

Phil

Crannage

23

=2nd

 

Rob

Champness

22

=2nd

 

Robin

Stackpole

22

=2nd

 

Larry

Armistead

22

=5th

 

Martin

Kirby

21

=5th

 

Charlie

Philpott

21

=5th

 

Chris

Lyall

21

8th

 

John

Morley

20

=9th

 

Vic

Lancaster

19

=9th

 

Andrew

Howard

 

Turnout: 29 members and 2 Guests

Sheelagh Hartman Cup
4th July, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Total

1st

 

Gary

Hutchins

44

2nd

 

Phil

Crannage

43

=3rd

 

Paul

Smith

42

=3rd

 

Larry

Armistead

42

5th

 

Rob

Champness

41

=6th

 

Chris

Willmott

40

=6th

 

Andrew

Howard

40

=6th

 

Alan

Brant

40

9th

 

Roy

Trafford

39

10th

 

Martin

Kirby

38

Turnout: 46 members plus 1 guest
Average Shoot Score: 33
High Gun: Gary Hutchins with 44.

CCC Anniversary Cup (Handicap)
29th August, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Score

Handicap

Total

1st

 

Gail

Bonnell

26

36.50

62.50

2nd

 

Clyde

Sorrell

38

18.75

56.75

3rd

 

Chris

Willmott

40

16.50

56.50

4th

 

Phil

Crannage

42

13.50

55.50

5th

 

Peter

May

34

20.75

54.75

6th

 

Simon

Addison

32

22.50

54.50

7th

 

Chris

Peters

35

19.25

54.25

8th

 

Sandip

Patidar

25

28.50

53.50

9th

 

Howard

Randall

27

25.50

52.50

10th

 

Stuart

Harris

36

15.75

51.75

Turnout: 32 members plus 8 guests
Average Shoot Score: 30
High Gun: Phil Crannage with 42

John Bickle Memorial Cup (Handicap)
12th September, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Score

Handicap

Total

1st

 

Chris

Harvey

26

37.25

63.25

=2nd

 

Mike

Barter

39

23.25

62.25

=2nd

 

Bill

Redford

39

23.25

62.25

=4th

 

Martin

Kirby

41

18.75

59.75

=4th

 

Peter

May

39

20.75

59.75

6th

 

Nicky

Stokes

29

30.25

59.25

7th

 

Alf

Wallis

30

28.25

58.25

=8th

 

Maurice

Day

32

25.50

57.50

=8th

 

Sandip

Patidar

29

28.50

57.50

=10th

 

John

Morley

38

19.25

57.25

=10th

 

Roy

Trafford

44

13.25

57.25

Turnout: 45 members plus 6 guests
Average Shoot Score: 33
High Gun: Gary Hutchins and Roy Trafford with 44

Golden Jubilee Cup (Handicap)
26th September
, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Score

Handicap

Total

1st

 

Sandip

Patidar

32

28.50

60.50

2nd

 

Chris

Harvey

22

37.25

59.75

3rd

 

Peter

Zsiros

31

26.50

57.50

=4th

 

Maurice

Day

31

25.50

56.50

=4th

 

Alan

Brant

40

16.50

56.50

=4th

 

Chris

Willmott

40

16.50

56.50

7th

 

Stuart

Harris

39

15.75

54.75

8th

 

Nicky

Stokes

24

30.25

54.25

=9th

 

Chris

Peters

34

19.25

53.25

=9th

 

John

Morley

34

19.25

53.25

NOTE: This was (by accident) a 54-Bird shoot. The actual scores have been adjusted to reflect a 50-Bird shoot.
Turnout: 40 members plus 6 guests
Average Shoot Score: 31
High Guns: Alan Brant, Paul Smith & Chris Willmott with 40

Squad Cup (Handicap)
10th October,
2021

 

 

Squad Name

Average Total

1st

 

Lancaster / Brant / Champness / Kirby / Stein

50.25

2nd

 

McGeoch / Zsiros / Bean / Patidar / Harvey

45.90

3rd

 

Baker / Wallis / Gooch / Trafford / Randall

45.25

4th

 

Clark / Hudson / Rowberry / Harris / Saunders

44.00

5th

 

Howard / May / Munday / Stokes / Bambridge

43.40

6th

 

Addison / Crannage / Schindler / Day / Peters

43.10

7th

 

Philpott / Philpott / Dyer / / Orme / Willmott

41.60

Note: In determining the aggregate scores, only members with handicaps were included.

60-BIRD PJT Cup (Handicap)
24th October
, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Score

Handicap

Total

1st

 

Gail

Bonnell

26

43.75

69.75

2nd

 

Alf

Wallis

35

34.00

69.00

3rd

 

Charlie

Philpott

47

20.50

67.50

=4th

 

Martin

Kirby

44

22.50

66.50

=4th

 

Howard

Randall

36

30.50

66.50

6th

 

Chris

Willmott

46

19.75

65.75

7th

 

Sandip

Patidar

30

34.25

64.25

8th

 

Peter

Zsiros

32

31.75

63.75

9th

 

Nicky

Stokes

27

36.25

63.25

10th

 

Alec

Philpott

42

20.75

62.75

NOTE: Handicaps adjusted to reflect the 60-Bird competition.
Turnout: 47 members plus 4 guests
Average Shoot Score: 32
High Guns: Gary Hutchins and Charlie Philpott witth 47.

Damales Cup (Handicap)
7th November
, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Score

Handicap

Total

1st

 

Mike

Barter

35

23.25

58.25

2nd

 

Chris

Harvey

20

37.25

57.25

* 3rd

 

Adrian

Bean

29

26.50

55.50

* 4th

 

George

Stein

34

21.50

55.50

5th

 

Simon

Addison

31

22.50

53.50

6th

 

Jerry

Van den Berg

33

20.00

53.00

7th

 

Robin

Stacpole

32

20.75

52.75

=8th

 

Vic

Lancaster

38

14.50

52.50

=8th

 

Phil

Crannage

39

13.50

52.50

10th

 

Rob

Champness

39

13.00

52.00

* 3rd and 4th places determined by handicap.
Turnout: 47 members plus 4 guests
Average Shoot Score: 28
High Guns: Rob Champness and Phil Crannage with 39

Fred Brown Shield (Handicap)
21st November
, 2021

 

 

Name

Score

Handicap

Total

1st

 

Gail

Bonnell

21

36.50

57.50

2nd

 

Sandip

Patidar

28

28.50

56.50

3rd

 

Gary

Hutchins

43

12.00

55.00

4th

 

Charles

McGeogh

32

22.75

54.75

5th

 

Maurice

Day

29

25.50

54.50

=6th

 

Adrian

Bean

27

26.50

53.50

=6th

 

Phil

Crannage

40

13.50

53.50

8th

 

Howard

Randall

27

25.50

52.50

=9th

 

Brian

Holloway

30

21.25

51.25

=10th

 

Mike

Barter

28

23.25

51.25

Turnout: 40 Members plus 5 guests
Average Shoot Score: 27
High Gun: Gary Hutchins with 43

Kings Arms Trophy (Handicap)
and
Sweat & Grunters Trophy (Handicap)
25th April
, 2021

 

 

Name

Score

Handicap

Total

1st

 

Alec

Philpott

33

22.50

55.50

2nd

 

Keith

Baker

36

18.75

54.75

* 3rd

 

Steve

Rowberry

22

31.75

53.75

* 4th

 

Joe

Morris

27

26.75

53.75

5th

 

Adrian

Schindler

40

13.50

53.50

6th

 

Clyde

Sorrell

31

21.50

52.50

7th

 

George

Hedges

29

23.00

52.00

8th

 

Stuart

Harris

33

18.50

51.50

9th

 

William

Redford

28

22.75

50.75

10th

 

Vic

Lancaster

36

14.50

50.50

* Places determined by handicap.
Turnout: 47 members plus 2 guests
Average Shoot Score: 25
High Gun: Adrian Schindler with 40

Colts Cup
9th May, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Total

1st

 

Charlie

Philpott

35

2nd

 

-

-

-

3rd

 

-

-

-

4th

 

-

-

-

(Only 1 Colt took part in this competition.)

Charity Pool Shoot Trophy
6th June
, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Score

* 1st

 

Peter

Munday

10

2nd

 

Paul

Smith

10

=3rd

 

Larry

Armistead

9

=3rd

 

Phil

Crannage

9

=3rd

 

Andrew

Howard

9

=3rd

 

Charlie

Philpott

9

=6th

 

Simon

Addison

8

=6th

 

Keith

Baker

8

=6th

 

Lee

Bambridge

8

=6th

 

Gary

Hutchins

8

=6th

 

Peter

May

8

* 1st place determined by handicap
A total of £130 was raised. The club will round this up to £150 and a cheque will be sent off to The Lymphoma Society, nominated by Roy Trafford, last year’s Charity Pool Shoot winner.
This year’s winner (Peter Munday) will choose the charity for next year’s shoot.

50-Bird Practice Shoot
22nd June, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Total

1st

 

Paul

Smith

46

=2nd

 

Rob

Champness

43

=2nd

 

Roger

Clark

43

4th

 

Larry

Armistead

42

=5th

 

George

Hedges

41

=5th

 

Vic

Lancaster

41

=5th

 

Alec

Philpott

41

=5th

 

Roy

Trafford

41

=9th

 

Andrew

Howard

40

=9th

 

Stuart

Harris

40

This was not a Club Competition - results for information only.
Turnout: 38 members and 4 Guests.

25-Bird One-Man Flurry
29th August, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Score

* 1st

 

Gary

Hutchins

20

* 2nd

 

Roger

Clark

20

3rd

 

Alan

Brant

19

4th

 

Phil

Crannage

18

=5th

 

Howard

Randall

17

=5th

 

Andrew

Howard

17

=7th

 

Paul

Smith

16

=7th

 

Barnes

Hudson

16

=7th

 

Charles

McGeoch

16

=10th

 

Stuart

Harris

15

=10th

 

Simon

Addison

15

=10th

 

Adrian

Schindler

15

=10th

 

Robin

Stackpole

15

=10th

 

Sandip

Patidar

15

* 1st and 2nd places determined by handicap.

25-Bird Compak Sporting
12th September, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Score

1st

 

Gary

Huthchins

19

2nd

 

Nick

Plumb

15

=3rd

 

Charlie

Philpott

13

=3rd

 

Maurice

Day

13

=3rd

 

Martin

Kirby

13

=3rd

 

Rob

Champness

13

=7th

 

Robin

Stacpole

12

=7th

 

Phil

Crannage

12

=7th

 

Joe

Morris

12

=7th

 

Andrew

Howard

12

=7th

 

Stuart

Harris

12

=7th

 

Vic

Lancaster

12

Turnout: 30 members and 2 Guests

John Gregory 30 Bird Two-Man Flurry Trophy
10th October, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Name

Score

1st

 

Bill Redford

&

Gary Hutchins

27

2nd

 

Adrian Schindler

&

Phil Crannage

26

=3rd

 

David Dyer

&

Charlie Philpott

24

=3rd

 

Alec Philpott

&

Charlie Philpott

24

=5th

 

Peter May

&

Andrew Howard

23

=5th

 

Chris Harvey

&

Charles McGeoch

23

=5th

 

Keith Baker

&

Roy Trafford

23

=8th

 

Chris Willmott

&

Tony Orme

20

=8th

 

Gail Bonnell

&

Joe Morris

20

=8th

 

Stuart Harris

&

Trevor Saunders

20

Thanks go to Gary Hutchins and Bill Redford for organising this event.
20 Two-Man teams took part in the competition.

John Jacques Memorial Cup
7th November
, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Score

* 1st

 

Phil

Crannage

39

* 2nd

 

Rob

Champness

39

** 3rd

 

Vic

Lancaster

38

** 4th

 

Larry

Armistead

38

=5th

 

Ross

Bonnell

36

=5th

 

Paul

Smith

36

=7th

 

Mike

Barter

35

=7th

 

Gary

Hutchins

35

9th

 

George

Stein

34

=10th

 

Keith

Baker

33

=10th

 

Roger

Clark

33

=10th

 

Chris

Lyall

33

=10th

 

Jerry

Van den Berg

33

* 1st & 2nd places determined by handicap.
** 3rd & 4th places determined by handicap.
Turnout: 47 members plus 4 guests
Average Shoot Score: 29
High Guns:
Rob Champness and Phil Crannage with 39

Bald Eagle Veterans Trophy
21st November, 2021

 

 

Name

 

Total

1st

 

Gary

Hutchins

43

2nd

 

Paul

Smith

36

3rd

 

Joe

Morris

34

4th

 

Rob

Champness

33

=5th

 

Alan

Brant

31

=5th

 

Vic

Lancaster

31

=5th

 

Chris

Peters

31

=8th

 

David

Dyer

30

=8th

 

Brian

Holloway

30

=8th

 

Trevor

Saunders

30

Turnout: 40 members plus 5 guests
Average Shoot Score: 27
High Gun: Gary Hutchins with 43

2021 KNOCKOUT CUP (winners in BOLD GREEN)

Knockout Cup - 1st Round
11th April, 2021

Barnes

Hudson

21

v

15

Phillipe

Allison

George

Hedges

33

v

29

Rob

Champness *

Alan

Brant

32

v

16

Maurice

Day

Simon

Addison

27

v

26

Vic

Lancaster

Michael

Clark

26

v

  3

Chris

Harvey

Phil

Crannage

40

v

30

Lee

Bambridge *

Nick

Plumb

37

v

31

Matt

Fullick *

Joe

Morris

33

v

24

Bill

Redford

Chris

Willmott

33

v

32

Roy

Trafford *

Stephen

Bowers

31

v

18

Adrian

Gooch

David

Dyer

21

v

15

Adrian

Bean

Stuart

Harris

32

v

19

Peter

Zsiros

Paul

Smith

33

v

31

Martin

Palmer *

Alec

Philpott

27

v

23

Chris

Meering

Stuart

Perkins

27

v

26

George

Stein

John

Morley

27

v

25

Alf

Wallis

Martin

Kirby

29

v

23

Howard

Randall

Chris

Peters

34

v

32

Andrew

Howard *

Mike

Barter

31

v

20

Peter

May

Bill

Withers

18

v

16

Nicky

Stoke

Gary

Hutchins

40

v

22

Sandip

Patidar

Adrian

Schindler

33

v

26

Clyde

Sorrell

Jerry

van den Berg

31

v

27

Keith

Baker *

Roger

Clark

38

v

23

Trevor

Saunders

Charles

McGeoch

23

 

 

 

 

(Please note that all winners are listed in the left-hand column solely for the convenience of creating this table.  All score cards were drawn randomly.)
The 25 winners (in bold green) and the 7 top scoring losers (in bold red and with an asterisk) advance to the 2nd Round on 25th April, 2021.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knockout Cup - 2nd Round
25th April, 2021

Keith

Baker

36

v

28

Alan

Brant

Joe

Morris

27

v

25

John

Morley

Alec

Philpott

33

v

NS

Barnes

Hudson

Stuart

Harris

33

v

27

Chris

Peters

Martin

Kirby

18

v

25

Simon

Addison

Phil

Crannage

35

v

NS

Matt

Fullick

Rob

Champness

34

v

NS

Martin

Palmer

Stuart

Perkins

NS

v

37

Andrew

Howard

Adrian

Schindler

40

v

32

Roger

Clark

David

Dyer

22

v

33

Roy

Trafford

Nick

Plumb

30

v

NS

Jerry

van den Berg

Paul

Smith

35

v

25

Stephen

Bowers

Lee

Bambridge

25

v

34

Gary

Hutchins

MIchael

Clark

NS

v

30

Chris

Willmott

Charles

McGeoch

27

v

29

George

Hedges

Mike

Barter

26

v

NS

Bill

Withers

NS = No Show

The winners (in bold green) advance to the 3rd Round on 6th June, 2021.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knockout Cup - 3rd Round
6th June, 2021

Simon

Addison

26

v

NS

Mike

Barter

Keith

Baker

40

v

43

Chris

Willmott

Alec

Philpott

32

v

35

Stuart

Harris

Rob

Champness

36

v

NS

Nick

Plumb

Joe

Morris

28

v

41

Andrew

Howard

George

Hedges

37

v

42

Roy

Trafford

Adrian

Schindler

45

v

34

Phil

Crannage

Gary

Hutchins

33

v

36

Paul

Smith

NS = No Show

 

 

 

 

 

The winners (in bold green) advance to the 4th Round on 4th July, 2021.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knockout Cup - 4th Round
4th July, 2021

Adrian

Schindler

36

v

40

Chris

Willmott

Simon

Addison

30

v

40

Andrew

Howard

Paul

Smith

42

v

39

Roy

Trafford

Rob

Champness

41

v

37

Stuart

Harris

NS = No Show
The winners (in bold green) advance to the semi-final on 26th September, 2021.

 

Knockout Cup - 5th Round (Semi Final)
26th September, 2021

Andrew

Howard

31

v

NS

Rob

Champness

Chris

Willmott

40

v

40

Paul

Smith

 

NS = No Show
Please note that Chris Willmott goes through to the final by virtue of handicap. Paul Smith takes 3rd place.
The Final will take place on 7th November, 2021.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knockout Cup - 6th Round (Final)
7th November, 2021

1st Place

 

 

 

 

2nd Place

 

Chris

Willmott

31

v

29

Andrew

Howard

3rd Place

 

 

 

 

4th Place

 

Rob

Champness

39

v

36

Paul

Smith

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The shoot-off to decide on first and second places took place on 21st November, 2021